Leaders

Leader

Evgeni Malkin

Goals

6

Leader

Erik Karlsson

Assists

11

Leader

Erik Karlsson

Points

12

Leader

Arturs Silovs

Wins

5

Skaters

NameGPGAPTS+/-PIMTOI/GPPGPPPSHGSHPSSPCT
Trevor van Riemsdyk5000-141128.4000020
Rutger McGroarty200000820000030
Elmer Soderblom601110685.3333000050
Spencer Stastney7022301056.5714000050
Andrei Kuzmenko8011-40770.625000070
Sidney Crosby12347-641155.83331100220.13636
Egor Chinakhov8213-249511100140.14285
Rickard Rakell12235-4411791200300.06666
Ilya Solovyov300010974000030
Evgeni Malkin11639141021.81812200220.27272
Hendrix Lapierre824612744020080.25
Tommy Novak12358-14925.50400180.16666
Ben Kindel9224-521038.88881100230.08695
Kaedan Korczak12055-2210970000120
Blake Lizotte12044-16805.41660000130
Nick Robertson1260684772.08330011230.26086
Bryan Rust7325-741042.1428020090.33333
Declan Carlile12325-5111138.41660000190.15789
Connor Dewar1223524809.250000210.09523
Erik Karlsson1211112-101408.251500200.05
Kris Letang12066261200.50100230
Filip Hallander212340617000130.33333
Avery Hayes100000763000050
Samuel Girard9167-421123.88880000120.08333
Ville Koivunen1023556827.20000110.18181

Goaltenders

NameGPGSWLOTSAGAGAASSv%SOMIN
Arturs Silovs88530209232.87421860.8899520
Sergei Murashov44031120143.499511060.8833300

Glossary

Skaters

GP: Games played

G: Goals

A: Assists

Pts: Points

+/-: Plus-minus

PIM: Penalties in minutes

PPG: Power-play goals

SHG: Short-handed goals

S: Shots

SPCT: Shooting percentage

TOI/G: Time on ice per game

Goaltenders

GS: Games started

W: Wins

L: Losses

OT: Overtime losses

SA: Shots against

GA: Goals against

GAA: Goals-against average

S: Saves

Sv%: Save percentage

SO: Shutouts

MIN: Minutes